VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN

Overzicht voor de komende 2 weken
 
 
DATUM UUR Terrein T H U I S U I T TERREINEN
NUTTIGE INFO
WOE 15-09  19u30  KRC Ladies 2 – Fortuna Sittard (oef.)    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
             
ZAT 18-09

10u00 

 1 KRCLU10 – Lommel SK    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  10u00   1  KRCLU11 – Daring Huvo Jeuk    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  12u15 1 KRCLU15 MB – Paal Tervant A   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  15u00   1  KRC Genk Ladies 3 - FC Diepenbeek    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  15u00 1   VC Moldavo - KRC Genk Ladies 2 St. Carolusstraat 19 - 2400 Mol  
             
ZON 19-09 09u30 1   Weerstand Koersel - KRCLU13MB Sportlaan z/n - 3582 Koersel  
  09u30 1   FC Diepenbeek B - KRCLU15 MC Heidestraat - 3590 Diepenbeek  
             
VR 24-09 20u30  1 KRC G Ladies 1–Sp Charleroi (BvB)   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
             
ZAT 25-09 09u30 2   FC Herderen Millen - KRCLU11 Elderenweg 2 - 3770 Riemst kunstgras
  10u00 1 KRCLU12 – Daring Huvo Jeuk   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  10u00 1 KRCLU13MB – FC Helson Helchteren   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  11u15 2   Eendracht Termien - KRCLU10 Oud-Termienstraat 8 - 3600 Genk  
  12u15 2 KRCLU13MC – Stokkem VV   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk  
  13u00 B KRCG L3 – Zwentibold vv Limbrecht (NL)   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk  
  14u00 2   FC Diepenbeek A - KRCLU15 MB Wasserijstraat 9 - 3590 Diepenbeek  
  15u00 1 KRCG Ladies 2–Famkes Diksmuide (BvB)   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
             
DI 28-09 20u30 1 KRC G Ladies 1– RSC Anderlecht A   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
             
WOE 29-09 19u00     St. Elen - KRC Genk U13MB  Stationsstraat z/n - 3650 Elen  
             
DO 30-09 19u15 B KRCLU15 MC – BelisIa Bilzen B   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
             
ZAT 02-10 10u00  1 KRC Genk U10 – St. Elen    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  10u00  1 KRC Genk U11 – Eendr Termien    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  12u15  1 KRC Genk U15MB – STA Genk    Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras
  13u00  1   As Niel United - KRC Genk U13MC  Melkerijstraat - 3665 As kunstgras
  13u00  2   Park Houthalen - KRC Genk U12  Palmenstraat 61 - 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren  
  15u00   KRC Genk Ladies 3 – Sporting Hasselt   Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk kunstgras 
  16u15   Club Brugge – KRC Genk Ladies 1  Lindestraat 19 - 9880 Aalter kunstgras 
  17u00   ASE De Chastre - KRC Genk Ladies 3  Rue Des 15 Bonniers - 1450 Chastre kunstgras
             
ZON 03-10 10u00   Zutendaal VV - KRC Genk U15MC  Blookbergstraat 16 - 3690 Zutendaal  
TRAININGSCHEMA

 

Link thuiswedstrijden : Gouverneur Alex Galopinstraat 13, 3600 Genk