Kalender

 

vr 31-08-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 01-09-2018

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 01-09-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

FC Alken

  -  

za 01-09-2018

13:30

Tongeren DV B

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 01-09-2018

15:00

Kortessem VV

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 01-09-2018

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 07-09-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 08-09-2018

11:30

FC Alken

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 08-09-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 08-09-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 08-09-2018

15:00

Esperanza Pelt

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 08-09-2018

15:00

Eendracht Louwel

KRC Genk C

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 14-09-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 15-09-2018

13:30

Tongeren DV B

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 15-09-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 15-09-2018

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

FC Alken

  -  

za 15-09-2018

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 15-09-2018

15:00

Eendracht Louwel

Lommel United WS

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 21-09-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 22-09-2018

11:30

FC Alken

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 22-09-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 22-09-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 22-09-2018

15:00

Esperanza Pelt

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 22-09-2018

15:00

Kortessem VV

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 28-09-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 29-09-2018

15:00

Eendracht Louwel

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 29-09-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 29-09-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 29-09-2018

13:30

Tongeren DV B

FC Alken

  -  

za 29-09-2018

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Kortessem VV

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 05-10-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 06-10-2018

11:30

FC Alken

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 06-10-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 06-10-2018

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 06-10-2018

15:00

Kortessem VV

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 06-10-2018

15:00

Esperanza Pelt

KRC Genk C

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 12-10-2018

20:00

Esperanza Pelt

Fufo Beringen

  -  

vr 12-10-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 13-10-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 13-10-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 13-10-2018

13:30

Tongeren DV B

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 13-10-2018

15:00

Eendracht Louwel

FC Alken

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 19-10-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 20-10-2018

11:30

FC Alken

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 20-10-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 20-10-2018

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 20-10-2018

15:00

Kortessem VV

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 20-10-2018

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Tongeren DV B

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 26-10-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

vr 26-10-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 27-10-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 27-10-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 27-10-2018

15:00

Esperanza Pelt

FC Alken

  -  

za 27-10-2018

15:00

Eendracht Louwel

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

za 03-11-2018

11:30

FC Alken

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 03-11-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 03-11-2018

13:00

Jong St. Truiden

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 03-11-2018

13:00

Tongeren DV B

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 03-11-2018

14:30

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 03-11-2018

14:30

Kortessem VV

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 09-11-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

Kortessem VV

  -  

vr 09-11-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 10-11-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 10-11-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

FC Alken

  -  

za 10-11-2018

14:30

Esperanza Pelt

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 10-11-2018

14:30

Eendracht Louwel

Tongeren DV B

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 16-11-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 17-11-2018

11:30

FC Alken

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 17-11-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 17-11-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 17-11-2018

14:30

Eendracht Louwel

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 17-11-2018

14:30

Esperanza Pelt

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 23-11-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 24-11-2018

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 24-11-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 24-11-2018

13:00

Jong St. Truiden

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 24-11-2018

13:00

Tongeren DV B

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 24-11-2018

14:30

Kortessem VV

FC Alken

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 30-11-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 01-12-2018

11:30

FC Alken

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 01-12-2018

12:30

Lommel United WS

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 01-12-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 01-12-2018

14:30

Kortessem VV

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 01-12-2018

14:30

Esperanza Pelt

DV Bilzen United

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 07-12-2018

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 08-12-2018

10:00

KRC Genk C

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 08-12-2018

13:00

Tongeren DV B

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 08-12-2018

13:00

Jong St. Truiden

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 08-12-2018

14:30

Eendracht Louwel

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 08-12-2018

14:30

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

FC Alken

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 14-12-2018

20:00

Fufo Beringen

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 15-12-2018

11:30

FC Alken

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 15-12-2018

13:00

FC Hamont 99

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 15-12-2018

14:30

Esperanza Pelt

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 15-12-2018

14:30

Kortessem VV

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

zo 16-12-2018

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

KRC Genk C

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 11-01-2019

20:00

DV Bilzen United

FC Alken

  -  

za 12-01-2019

12:30

Lommel United WS

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 12-01-2019

10:00

KRC Genk C

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 12-01-2019

13:00

Tongeren DV B

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 12-01-2019

14:30

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 12-01-2019

14:30

Eendracht Louwel

FC Hamont 99

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 18-01-2019

20:00

Fufo Beringen

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 19-01-2019

11:30

FC Alken

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 19-01-2019

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Lommel United WS

  -  

za 19-01-2019

13:00

Jong St. Truiden

Tongeren DV B

  -  

za 19-01-2019

14:30

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 19-01-2019

14:30

Kortessem VV

DV Bilzen United

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 25-01-2019

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 26-01-2019

10:00

KRC Genk C

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 26-01-2019

12:30

Lommel United WS

FC Alken

  -  

za 26-01-2019

13:00

Tongeren DV B

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

za 26-01-2019

14:30

Eendracht Louwel

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 26-01-2019

14:30

Esperanza Pelt

FC Hamont 99

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

za 02-02-2019

13:00

FC Hamont 99

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 02-02-2019

11:30

FC Alken

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 02-02-2019

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 02-02-2019

13:30

Tongeren DV B

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 02-02-2019

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 02-02-2019

15:00

Kortessem VV

Lommel United WS

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

vr 08-02-2019

20:00

DV Bilzen United

Tongeren DV B

  -  

vr 08-02-2019

20:00

Fufo Beringen

FC Alken

  -  

za 09-02-2019

12:30

Lommel United WS

Jong St. Truiden

  -  

za 09-02-2019

13:00

FC Hamont 99

KRC Genk C

  -  

za 09-02-2019

15:00

Esperanza Pelt

Kortessem VV

  -  

za 09-02-2019

15:00

Eendracht Louwel

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

  -  

 

 

 

 

 

za 16-02-2019

15:00

Kortessem VV

Fufo Beringen

  -  

za 16-02-2019

10:00

KRC Genk C

DV Bilzen United

  -  

za 16-02-2019

11:30

FC Alken

FC Hamont 99

  -  

za 16-02-2019

13:30

Jong St. Truiden

Esperanza Pelt

  -  

za 16-02-2019

13:30

Tongeren DV B

Eendracht Louwel

  -  

za 16-02-2019

15:00

BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen

Lommel United WS

  -