COMPETITIE  2019-2020

 

Provinciale reeksindeling 19-20

           VROUWEN 1 PR

  1      KRC GENK LADIES
 C
  2  BOCHOLT VV
 
  3  ESPERANZA PELT
 
  4  FC EKSEL  
  5  JONG SINT-TRUIDEN
 A
  6  FC ALKEN  
  7  BOKRIJK SPORT
 A
  8  FC DIEPENBEEK  A
  9  BS SPORT  A
 10  E LOUWEL  B
 11  KFC HAMONT 99  
 12  LOMMEL UNITED WS   A
 13  D FUFO BERINGEN
 
 14  DV BILZEN UTD
 A

           GEW. U15 - Reeks B                                                          GEW. U15 - Reeks F

  1      K. SPORTCLUB TONGEREN B
  3         |      KRC GENK C  1/2
  2  KRC GENK B
 2/3      |    K VICT VV 'S HERENELDEREN  1/2
  3  AS - NIEL UNITED A
  3      |  WHITE STAR SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST E  1/2
  4  WHITE STAR SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST A
  3
     |  EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS B  1/2
  5  KVV LUMMEN A
  3
     |  K GODSHEIDE VV  1/2
  6  SLW MAASEIK A
  3
     |  K ZUTENDAAL VV  1/2
  7  SPORTING CALCIO GENK A
  3      |  K EENDRACHT LOUWEL B  1/2
  8  SPORTING CALCIO GENK B
  3      |  SPORTING CALCIO GENK C  1/2

             PROV. U13 - Reeks B                                        GEW. U13 - Reeks D

  1      KRC GENK B
 1/2         |    
 KRC GENK C  2/3
  2  KVV DILSEN-STOKKEM A
   2      |   KVC ARBEID ADELT REKEM
  2
  3  KVV WEERSTAND KOERSEL A
   2      |  AS - NIEL UNITED
 2/3
  4  K LUTLOMMEL VV A
 1/2
     |  ZONHOVEN UNITED B   2
  5  GENKEL VV A
   2
     |  SPORT NEVOK GRUITRODE
  2
  6  KFC PARK HOUTHALEN A
   2
     |  K ZUTENDAAL VV   2
  7  KFC HAMONT 99
 1/2
     |  EENDRACHT TERMIEN B
  2
  8  GS BREE-BEEK A
   2      |  FC RACING BOXBERG B
  2
  9  LINDELHOEVEN VV A  1/2      |    

            PROV. U12 - Reeks C

  1      ZONHOVEN UNITED A 
 1/2
  2  JONG SINT-TRUIDEN VV A
  1
  3  BS SPORT BERBROEK-SCHULEN 
  1
  4  K DARING HUVO JEUK
 1/2
  5  FC HERDEREN-MILLEN
  1
  6  KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN
 1/2
  7  KFC PARK HOUTHALEN A
 1/2
  8  KRC GENK C
 1/2

             GEW. U11 - Reeks A                                                   GEW. U11 - Reeks I

  1      KRC GENK C
 2/3         |    
 KRC GENK D
 1/2
  2  ZONHOVEN UNITED B
  3      |    FC PAAL-TERVANT
  1
  3  KVK WELLEN B
  3      |  K HECHTEL FCA
 1/2
  4  KVV THES SPORT TESSENDERLO D 
  3
     |  WS LINKHOUT A
 1/2
  5  SK THOR HASSELT A
  3
     |  KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN B
 1/2
  6  FC ANADOL A
  3
     |  KVV LUMMEN
 1/2
  7  RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT B
  3      |  BREGEL SPORT B
 1/2
  8  SPORTING CALCIO GENK
  3      |  SK HEUSDEN 06 B
 1/2