Kalender U15

za 03-09-2016   13:00   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - Sporting Winterslag  alg. ff.
zo 04-09-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - SK Rooierheide  19-3
zo 04-09-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - KRC Genk Ladies  1-5
zo 04-09-2016   09:15   HO Heide Hasselt - Heis Sport  1-5
zo 04-09-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - Genk VV B  4-4

za 10-09-2016   13:00   Genk VV B - Zwaluw Wiemismeer 
za 10-09-2016   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - Bokrijk Sport B  2-4
zo 11-09-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - Eendracht Termien B  5-4
zo 11-09-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - HO Heide Hasselt  12-0
zo 11-09-2016   11:00   Sporting Winterslag - Godsheide VV  alg. ff.

za 17-09-2016   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - Heis Sport 5-2
zo 18-09-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - Genk VV B 18-0
zo 18-09-2016   09:15   HO Heide Hasselt - Sporting Winterslag  alg. ff.
zo 18-09-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - SK Rooierheide  4-2
zo 18-09-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - Zwaluw Wiemismeer 0-5

za 24-09-2016   13:00   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - Godsheide VV 1-8
zo 25-09-2016   09:15   Genk VV B - HO Heide Hasselt  6-3
zo 25-09-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - Bokrijk Sport B  4-7
zo 25-09-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - KRC Genk Ladies  1-6
zo 25-09-2016   11:00   Sporting Winterslag - Eendracht Termien B  alg. ff.

za 01-10-2016   12:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - Sporting Winterslag  alg. ff.
zo 02-10-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - Genk VV B  10-3
zo 02-10-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - SK Rooierheide  4-3
zo 02-10-2016   09:15   HO Heide Hasselt - Zwaluw Wiemismeer  7-2
zo 02-10-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - Godsheide VV  7-8

za 08-10-2016   09:30   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - Eendracht Termien B  5-3
zo 09-10-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - HO Heide Hasselt  8-2
zo 09-10-2016   09:15   Genk VV B - KRC Genk Ladies  1-1
zo 09-10-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - Bokrijk Sport B  6-4
zo 09-10-2016   11:00   Sporting Winterslag - Heis Sport  alg. ff.

za 15-10-2016   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - Zwaluw Wiemismeer  5-3
zo 16-10-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - Genk VV B  1-1
zo 16-10-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - Godsheide VV  4-16
zo 16-10-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - F.C. Herderen-Millen C  8-2
zo 16-10-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - HO Heide Hasselt  6-1

za 22-10-2016   13:00   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - Heis Sport  4-1
zo 23-10-2016   09:15   Genk VV B - SK Rooierheide  0-5
zo 23-10-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - KRC Genk Ladies  7-4
zo 23-10-2016   09:15   HO Heide Hasselt - Eendracht Termien B  2-6
zo 23-10-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - F.C. Herderen-Millen C  12-4

zo 30-10-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - Bokrijk Sport B  5-0
zo 30-10-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - Godsheide VV   2-24
zo 30-10-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - Zwaluw Wiemismeer  6-3
zo 30-10-2016   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - HO Heide Hasselt  5-2
zo 30-10-2016   10:00   F.C. Herderen-Millen C - Genk VV B  2-1

za 05-11-2016   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - Eendracht Termien B  0-2
zo 06-11-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - HO Heide Hasselt  7-10
zo 06-11-2016   09:15   Genk VV B - Bokrijk Sport B  0-3
zo 06-11-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - Godsheide VV   4-9
zo 06-11-2016   11:00   F.C. Herderen-Millen C - Zwaluw Wiemismeer  1-3

za 12-11-2016   13:00   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - Genk VV B  4-2
zo 13-11-2016   09:15   HO Heide Hasselt - SK Rooierheide  3-11
zo 13-11-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - Heis Sport  5-4
zo 13-11-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - F.C. Herderen-Millen C  17-4
zo 13-11-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - KRC Genk Ladies  5-3

zo 20-11-2016   09:15   Heis Sport - KRC Genk Ladies  1-6
zo 20-11-2016   09:15   Genk VV B - Godsheide VV  1-8
zo 20-11-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - Eendracht Termien B  7-3
zo 20-11-2016   10:00   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - Bokrijk Sport B  6-1
zo 20-11-2016   10:00   F.C. Herderen-Millen C - HO Heide Hasselt  

za 26-11-2016   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies  - SK Rooierheide  0-5
zo 27-11-2016   09:15   HO Heide Hasselt - Genk VV B  
zo 27-11-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - Zwaluw Wiemismeer  5-9
zo 27-11-2016   09:15   Eendracht Termien B - F.C. Herderen-Millen C
zo 27-11-2016   10:30   Bokrijk Sport B - Heis Sport

za 03-12-2016   13:00   Zwaluw Wiemismeer - HO Heide Hasselt  
zo 04-12-2016   09:15   Genk VV B - Eendracht Termien B   
zo 04-12-2016   09:15   Godsheide VV - Bokrijk Sport B  
zo 04-12-2016   09:30   SK Rooierheide - Heis Sport   
zo 04-12-2016   10:00   FC Herderen Millen C - KRC Genk Ladies

Tweede competitiehelft

zo 08-01-2017   10:00  KRC Genk Ladies- FC Halveweg  uitg.
zo 08-01-2017   09:30  FC Helson Helchteren B - FC Eksel  uitg.
zo 08-01-2017   09:45  Calcio Genk - Eendracht Houthalen   uitg.

zo 15-01-2017   09:15   FC Halveweg - Calcio Genk
zo 15-01-2017   10:00   Eendracht Houthalen - FC Helson Helchteren B
zo 15-01-2017   09:15   Lindelhoeven VV C - KRC Genk Ladies 

zo 22-01-2017   09:45   Calcio Genk - Lindelhoeven VV C
zo 22-01-2017   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies - FC Eksel
zo 22-01-2017   10:00  
Eendracht Houthalen - FC Halveweg

zo 29-01-2017   09:15   FC Halveweg - FC Helson Helchteren B
zo 29-01-2017   10:00   FC Eksel - Calcio Genk
zo 29-01-2017   09:15   Lindelhoeven VV C- Eendracht Houthalen  alg.ff.

zo 05-02-2017   09:15   FC Halveweg - Lindelhoeven VV C
zo 05-02-2017   09:30   FC Helson Helchteren B - KRC Genk Ladies
zo 05-02-2017   10:00   Eendracht Houthalen - FC Eksel

zo 12-02-2017   09:30   FC Helson Helchteren B - Lindelhoeven VV C
zo 12-02-2017   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies - Calcio Genk
zo 12-02-2017   10:00   FC Eksel - FC Halveweg

zo 19-02-2017   10:00   Calcio Genk - FC Helson Helchteren B
zo 19-02-2017   10:00   Eendracht Houthalen - KRC Genk Ladies
zo 19-02-2017   09:15   Lindelhoeven VV C - FC Eksel 

zo 05-03-2017   09:15   FC Halveweg - KRC Genk Ladies
zo 05-03-2017   10:00   Eendracht Houthalen - Calcio Genk
zo 05-03-2017   10:00   FC Eksel - FC Helson Helchteren B

zo 12-03-2017   09:30   FC Helson Helchteren B - Eendracht Houthalen
zo 12-03-2017   09:45   Calcio Genk - FC Halveweg
zo 12-03-2017   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies - Lindelhoeven VV C

zo 19-03-2017   09:15   FC Halveweg - Eendracht Houthalen
zo 19-03-2017   10:00   FC Eksel - KRC Genk Ladies
zo 19-03-2017   09:15   Lindelhoeven VV C - Calcio Genk 

zo 26-03-2017   09:30   FC Helson Helchteren B - FC Halveweg
zo 26-03-2017   09:45   Calcio Genk - FC Eksel
zo 26-03-2017   10:00   Eendracht Houthalen - Lindelhoeven VV C

zo 02-04-2017   10:00   FC Eksel - Eendracht Houthalen
zo 02-04-2017   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies - FC Helson Helchteren B
zo 02-04-2017   09:15   Lindelhoeven VV C - FC Halveweg 

zo 09-04-2017   09:15   FC Halveweg - FC Eksel
zo 09-04-2017   09:45   Calcio Genk - KRC Genk Ladies
zo 09-04-2017   09:15   Lindelhoeven VV C- FC Helson Helchteren B 

zo 23-04-2017   09:30   FC Helson Helchteren B - Calcio Genk
zo 23-04-2017   10:00   KRC Genk Ladies - Eendracht Houthalen
zo 23-04-2017   10:00   FC Eksel - Lindelhoeven VV C