Kalender

za 26-08-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - ASE De Chastre  1-1
za 26-08-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - Wallonia Club Sibret  1-1
za 26-08-2017     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - Standard Liège C   6-0
za 26-08-2017     17:00     RFC Liège - FC Esperanza Pelt  3-1
za 26-08-2017     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - Miecroob Veltem  9-1
za 26-08-2017     13:00     DV Tongeren B - KRC Genk Ladies B   0-15
za 26-08-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - VC Moldavo B  4-0
                 
za 02-09-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - RSC Anderlecht B  1-1
za 02-09-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    KOVC Sterrebeek  2-5
za 02-09-2017     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - Oud Heverlee Leuven B  2-3
za 02-09-2017     20:00     VC Moldavo B - DV Tongeren B  7-1
za 02-09-2017     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - YRKV Mechelen  2-0
za 02-09-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - Eendracht Louwel  1-2
za 02-09-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - RFC Liège  1-1
                 
za 16-09-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - FC Esperanza Pelt  4-0
za 16-09-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - Oud Heverlee Leuven B  1-6
za 16-09-2017     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - VC Moldavo B  3-1
za 16-09-2017     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - Standard Liège C  3-1
za 16-09-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - Miecroob Veltem  4-1
za 16-09-2017     17:00     RFC Liège - KRC Genk Ladies B  2-5
za 16-09-2017     13:00     DV Tongeren B - Wallonia Club Sibret  1-8
 
za 30-09-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    ASE De Chastre  0-3
za 30-09-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - Eendracht Louwel  1-5
za 30-09-2017     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - KOVC Sterrebeek  5-0
za 30-09-2017     15:00     VC Moldavo B - RFC Liège  2-0
za 30-09-2017     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - YRKV Mechelen  2-3
za 30-09-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - DV Tongeren B  uitg.
za 30-09-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - RSC Anderlecht B  6-3  
          
za 14-10-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - FC Esperanza Pelt  4-1
za 14-10-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - KRC Genk Ladies B  2-6
za 14-10-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - DV Tongeren B  3-2
za 14-10-2017     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - Oud Heverlee Leuven B  1-2
za 14-10-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - Standard Liège C  1-1
za 14-10-2017     17:00     RFC Liège - Wallonia Club Sibret  0-2
za 14-10-2017     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - VC Moldavo B  1-0
                 
za 21-10-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    Eendracht Louwel  2-2
za 21-10-2017     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - ASE De Chastre  uitg.
za 21-10-2017     15:00     VC Moldavo B - RSC Anderlecht B  4-2
za 21-10-2017     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - KOVC Sterrebeek  4-0
za 21-10-2017     13:00     DV Tongeren B - YRKV Mechelen  0-4
za 21-10-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - RFC Liège  6-1
za 21-10-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - Miecroob Veltem  2-1

vr 27-10-2017      20:00     RFC Liège - DV Tongeren B  3-0
za 28-10-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - KRC Genk Ladies B  0-6
za 28-10-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    Standard Liège C   0-6
za 28-10-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - YRKV Mechelen  3-3
za 28-10-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - Wallonia Club Sibret  6-1
za 28-10-2017     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - Oud Heverlee Leuven B  1-2
za 28-10-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - VC Moldavo B  2-2

za 04-11-2017     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - ASE De Chastre  1-2
za 04-11-2017     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - FC Esperanza Pelt  3-0
za 04-11-2017     15:00     VC Moldavo B - Miecroob Veltem  4-0
za 04-11-2017     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - RFC Liège  3-0
za 04-11-2017     13:00     DV Tongeren B - KOVC Sterrebeek  1-4
za 04-11-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - RSC Anderlecht B  0-3
za 04-11-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - Eendracht Louwel  2-2
                 
za 11-11-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    VC Moldavo B  1-1
za 11-11-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - Wallonia Club Sibret  2-2
za 11-11-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - DV Tongeren B  6-1
za 11-11-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - RFC Liège  1-2
za 11-11-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - Oud Heverlee Leuven B  3-3
za 11-11-2017     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - YRKV Mechelen  0-0
za 11-11-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - KRC Genk Ladies B  0-3

za 18-11-2017     14:30     KRC Genk Ladies B - ASE De Chastre  4-2
za 18-11-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - DV Tongeren B  7-0
                 
za 25-11-2017     15:00     VC Moldavo B - Standard Liège C
za 25-11-2017     14:30     KRC Genk Ladies B - Eendracht Louwel
za 25-11-2017     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 25-11-2017     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht B
za 25-11-2017     17:00     RFC Liège - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 25-11-2017     13:00     DV Tongeren B - ASE De Chastre
za 25-11-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - Miecroob Veltem
                 
za 02-12-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - DV Tongeren B
za 02-12-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 02-12-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - RFC Liège
za 02-12-2017     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - VC Moldavo B
za 02-12-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel -     KOVC Sterrebeek
za 02-12-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - YRKV Mechelen
za 02-12-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - Wallonia Club Sibret
                 
za 09-12-2017     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - KRC Genk Ladies B
za 09-12-2017     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - VC Moldavo B
za 09-12-2017     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - Miecroob Veltem
za 09-12-2017     17:00     RFC Liège - ASE De Chastre
za 09-12-2017     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - RSC Anderlecht B
za 09-12-2017     13:00     DV Tongeren B - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 09-12-2017     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - Standard Liège C
                 
za 16-12-2017     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - RFC Liège
za 16-12-2017     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    YRKV Mechelen
za 16-12-2017     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - Eendracht Louwel
za 16-12-2017     14:30     KRC Genk Ladies B - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 16-12-2017     15:00     VC Moldavo B - Wallonia Club Sibret
za 16-12-2017     17:00     ASE De Chastre - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 16-12-2017     16:30     Standard Liège C - DV Tongeren B
                 
za 13-01-2018     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    RFC Liège
za 13-01-2018     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 13-01-2018     12:30     KRC Genk Ladies B - DV Tongeren B
za 13-01-2018     15:00     VC Moldavo B - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 13-01-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - Eendracht Louwel
za 13-01-2018     17:00     ASE De Chastre - RSC Anderlecht B
za 13-01-2018     16:30     Standard Liège C - YRKV Mechelen
                 
za 20-01-2018     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - ASE De Chastre
za 20-01-2018     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - Miecroob Veltem
za 20-01-2018     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - KRC Genk Ladies B
za 20-01-2018     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 20-01-2018     17:00     RFC Liège - Standard Liège C
za 20-01-2018     13:00     DV Tongeren B - VC Moldavo B
za 20-01-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - Wallonia Club Sibret      
              
za 03-02-2018     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt -    RSC Anderlecht B
za 03-02-2018     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - ASE De Chastre
za 03-02-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - DV Tongeren B
za 03-02-2018     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - RFC Liège
za 03-02-2018     15:00     VC Moldavo B - YRKV Mechelen
za 03-02-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - Eendracht Louwel
za 03-02-2018     16:30     Standard Liège C - KOVC Sterrebeek
                 
za 10-02-2018     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - Standard Liège C
za 10-02-2018     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - Miecroob Veltem
za 10-02-2018     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - Wallonia Club Sibret
za 10-02-2018     17:00     ASE De Chastre - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 10-02-2018     17:00     RFC Liège - VC Moldavo B
za 10-02-2018     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - KRC Genk Ladies B
za 10-02-2018     13:00     DV Tongeren B - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
                 
za 24-02-2018     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt - Miecroob Veltem
za 24-02-2018     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - RSC Anderlecht B
za 24-02-2018     15:00     VC Moldavo B - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 24-02-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - RFC Liège
za 24-02-2018     13:00     DV Tongeren B - Eendracht Louwel
za 24-02-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - YRKV Mechelen
za 24-02-2018     16:30     Standard Liège C - ASE De Chastre
                 
za 03-03-2018     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - Standard Liège C
za 03-03-2018     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - VC Moldavo B
za 03-03-2018     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 03-03-2018     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - DV Tongeren B
za 03-03-2018     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - Wallonia Club Sibret
za 03-03-2018     17:00     RFC Liège - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 03-03-2018     17:00     ASE De Chastre - KRC Genk Ladies B
                 
za 10-03-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - RSC Anderlecht B
za 10-03-2018     15:00     VC Moldavo B - ASE De Chastre
za 10-03-2018     15:00      KRC Genk Ladies B - Miecroob Veltem
za 10-03-2018     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - Eendracht Louwel
za 10-03-2018     13:00     DV Tongeren B - RFC Liège
za 10-03-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 10-03-2018     16:30     Standard Liège C - FC Esperanza Pelt
                 
za 17-03-2018     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt - KRC Genk Ladies B
za 17-03-2018     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - VC Moldavo B
za 17-03-2018     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - Standard Liège C
za 17-03-2018     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 17-03-2018     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - DV Tongeren B
za 17-03-2018     17:00     RFC Liège - YRKV Mechelen
za 17-03-2018     17:00     ASE De Chastre - Wallonia Club Sibret
                 
za 24-03-2018     15:00     VC Moldavo B - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 24-03-2018     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - Standard Liège C
za 24-03-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - Miecroob Veltem
za 24-03-2018     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 24-03-2018     17:00     RFC Liège - Eendracht Louwel
za 24-03-2018     13:00     DV Tongeren B - RSC Anderlecht B
za 24-03-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - ASE De Chastre
                 
za 14-04-2018     14:00     Miecroob Veltem - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 14-04-2018     14:00     FC Esperanza Pelt - Wallonia Club Sibret
za 14-04-2018     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - YRKV Mechelen
za 14-04-2018     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - KRC Genk Ladies B
za 14-04-2018     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - RFC Liège
za 14-04-2018     17:00     ASE De Chastre - DV Tongeren B
za 14-04-2018     16:30     Standard Liège C - VC Moldavo B
                 
za 21-04-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - Standard Liège C
za 21-04-2018     19:30     VC Moldavo B - KRC Genk Ladies B
za 21-04-2018     16:30     YRKV Mechelen - ASE De Chastre
za 21-04-2018     17:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - Eendracht Louwel
za 21-04-2018     17:00     RFC Liège - RSC Anderlecht B
za 21-04-2018     13:00     DV Tongeren B - Miecroob Veltem
za 21-04-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - FC Esperanza Pelt
                 
za 05-05-2018     15:00     KRC Genk Ladies B - Wallonia Club Sibret
za 05-05-2018     15:00     VC Moldavo B - Eendracht Louwel
za 05-05-2018     15:00     RSC Anderlecht B - KOVC Sterrebeek
za 05-05-2018     15:00     Standard Liège C - Oud Heverlee Leuven B
za 05-05-2018     15:00     FC Esperanza Pelt - DV Tongeren B
za 05-05-2018     15:00     Miecroob Veltem - YRKV Mechelen
za 05-05-2018     15:00     ASE De Chastre - RFC Liège
                 
za 12-05-2018     15:00     Eendracht Louwel - RSC Anderlecht B
za 12-05-2018     15:00     Wallonia Club Sibret - VC Moldavo B
za 12-05-2018     15:00     Oud Heverlee Leuven B - KRC Genk Ladies B    
za 12-05-2018     15:00     YRKV Mechelen - FC Esperanza Pelt
za 12-05-2018     15:00     RFC Liège - Miecroob Veltem
za 12-05-2018     15:00     DV Tongeren B - Standard Liège C
za 12-05-2018     15:00     KOVC Sterrebeek - ASE De Chastre